Teams Veldslag 2019

Starttijd: wave 1 om 9.30 uur 

BBAW        
320 Bas Wortelboer Norg Man Cyclo
321 Jeroen Grevink Norg Man Cyclo
322 Thom Wortelboer Amsterdam Man Cyclo
323 Jan  Huizing Norg Man Cyclo
324 Bram Schrier Den Haag Man Cyclo
325 Martijn Warners Assen Man Cyclo
326 Frank Fledderus Assen Man Cyclo
327 Ruud Wortelboer Norg Man Cyclo
328 Sebas Wernekinck Groningen Man Cyclo
329 Marcel  De Jong Drachten Man Cyclo
330 Niels  van der Veer Groningen Man Cyclo
331 Jilles Haverkort Assen Man Cyclo
332 Wilfried  Reuvers Aalden Man Cyclo
333 Harry Wortelboer Emmercompas Man Cyclo
GEMEENTE NOORDENVELD    
14 Rob Baak, van Roden Man Wedstrijd 
301 Ate Veen, van der Peize Man Cyclo
334 Tiemen Ensink  Peize Man Cyclo 
335 Alex Wekema Roden Man Cyclo 
336 Jeroen Westendorp Roden Man Cyclo 
337 Maxim Romashuk Groningen Man Cyclo 
338 Ingrid Alkema Groningen Vrouw Cyclo 
339 Simon Kooger Peize Man Cyclo 
340 Jaap Pol Roden Man Cyclo 
341 Bert Wekema Nuis Man Cyclo 
342 Mieke Zijl Groningen Vrouw Cyclo 
343 Benedik Bruggen Leek Man Cyclo 
344 Siebrand Dijkema Middelstum Man Cyclo 
345 Wiebe Smid Groningen Man Cyclo 
346 René Zonneveld, van Peize Man Cyclo 
347 Tonny Jong, de Zuidlaren Man Cyclo 
348 Marian Duiven Groningen Vrouw Cyclo 
349 Peter Verhoef Roden Man Cyclo 
350 Emiel Heide, vd Roden Man Cyclo 
351 Alex Kapma Roden Man Cyclo 
352 Dick Takkebos Goutum Man Cyclo 
353 Gerard Westra Roden Man Cyclo 
354 Leon Sterk Roden Man Cyclo 
355 Fokko Spanninga Roden Man Cyclo 
ABIANT UITZENDGROEP   
356 René  Sietsema Assen Man Cyclo
357 Dick  Bathoorn Roden Man Cyclo
358 Johan   Boer, de  Grijpskerk Man Cyclo
359 Rick  Muller Assen Man Cyclo
360 Eddo  Steensma Leeuwarden Man Cyclo
361 Gerrit  Postma Augustinusga Man Cyclo
362 Bas  Koster Muntendam Man Cyclo
363 Robert  Balkema Muntendam Man Cyclo
364 Robin  Somhorst Veendam Man Cyclo
365 Cor  Klaver Niebert Man Cyclo
366 Sjors  Klaver Wieringerwerf Man Cyclo
367 Johannes  Jager Harkema Man Cyclo
368 Freddy  Merkus Kootstertille Man Cyclo
369 Daniël  Elzinga Opende Man Cyclo
370 Metske  Kloppenburg Sebaldeburen Man Cyclo
371 Jakob  Hut Grijpskerk Man Cyclo
372 Arjen  Tamsma Leek Man Cyclo
373 Tom  Havinga Groningen Man Cyclo
374 Erwin  Muller Groningen Man Cyclo
375 Rik  Leegstra Sappemeer Man Cyclo
KETTERER ANTRIEBE
     
376 Elvira Bolhuis, van Groningen Man Cyclo
377 Niels Gehlen, van Groningen Man Cyclo
378 Maarten Ruiter, de Groningen Man Cyclo
379 Stein Rensen Groningen Man Cyclo
380 Wim Veenema Leek Man Cyclo
MIJN MAKELAAR    
88 Wim Wit, de Akkrum Man Wedstrijd
138 Ype Weijdema Steenwijk Man Wedstrijd
167 Alex  Laanstra Steenwijk Man Wedstrijd
169 Harmen Bij, van der Drachten Man Wedstrijd
191 Erwin Pit Nijeveen Man Wedstrijd
192 William Weeseman Drachten Man Wedstrijd
217 Sjon  Veen, van  Bakkeveen Man Wedstrijd
233 Marco Oord Ureterp Man Wedstrijd
245 Ruud Bosscha Tuk Man Wedstrijd
385 Andreas Lei bij de Drachten Man Cyclo
388 Pieter Werff, van der Drachten Man Cyclo
389 Miente Steensma Drachten Man Cyclo
398 Martin Steensma Drachten Man Cyclo
399 Libbe Beenen Drachten Man Cyclo
MAKRO      
391 John Huizinga Ten Boer Man Cyclo
392 Eddy Smid Assen Man Cyclo
393 Marcel Scholtens Noordlaren Man Cyclo
394 Dennis Smid Wolvega Man Cyclo
395 Marc Drenth Noordlaren Man Cyclo
396 Vincent Beijk Odijk Man Cyclo
397 Makro Groothandel Groningen Man Cyclo
398 Makro Groothandel Groningen Man Cyclo
399 Makro Groothandel Groningen Man Cyclo
400 Makro Groothandel Groningen Man Cyclo